Huis
Producten
Ongeveer ons
Fabrieksreis
Kwaliteitscontrole
Contacteer ons
Vraag een offerte aan
Nieuws
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Thuis Productenvezel optische beëindiging

LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable

China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certificaten
China Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd certificaten
Wij zijn zeer gelukkig met de nieuwe MPO-schakelaars met het metaalsubstraat dat u voor ons gebruikte.

—— Scott Oh

Beste wensen aan het Optotop-team voor de Kerstmisvakantie en dank voor de grote dienst en de steun.

—— Kenny Lee

Dit is zeker de reusachtige groei voor u, en wij zijn zeer gelukkig dat wij u als waardevolle partner hebben.

—— Kampioendr.

Ik ben online Chatten Nu

LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable

LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable
LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable

Grote Afbeelding :  LC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Termination For 0.9mm Cable

Productdetails:
Plaats van herkomst: Wuhan, China
Merknaam: Geehe or OEM
Certificering: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Modelnummer: Corning G652D
Betalen & Verzenden Algemene voorwaarden:
Min. bestelaantal: 100 PCs
Prijs: Price Negotiation
Verpakking Details: polybag en karton
Levertijd: 3-5 dagen
Betalingscondities: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Levering vermogen: 10,00000 PCs per maand
Gedetailleerde productomschrijving
materiaal: Corningskabel Wijze: SM/MM
Type: Simplex/Duplex Schakelaar: SC/LC/FC/ST/CS
Pools: APC/UPC Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Assemblage: snelle gemakkelijke assemblage Test: Aanvaardbare interferometertest
IL: ≤0.2dB RL: UPC≥50dB; APC≥60dB
Hoog licht:

LC APC Fiber Optic Termination

,

0.9mm fiber optic cable termination

,

UL Fiber Optic Termination

Superior Quality LC/APC fast Assembly Connector Single Mode for 0.9mm Cable
 
 

Product features:
 
1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
2. Good exchange ability and good durability
3. Ferrule end surface predomed
4. Free-floating pre-radiuses ceramic ferrule
5. Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body
6. UL-rated plastic housing and boots in a variety of colors
7. Can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits.
8. Meet IEC, Bellcore/Telcordia GR-326 standard
 
 
 
SPECIFICATION
 
1. PART TO BE FABRICATED IN ACCORDANCE WITH ALL OPTOCREST WORKMANSHIP STANDARDS.
2. SMF28e+ FIBER, TERMINATED WITH LC/UPC DUPLEX CONNECTORS.
3. GR-326 COMPLIANT.
4. PACKAGED IN INDIVIDUAL RE-SEALABLE BAGS.
5. ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE PER RoHS2 DIRECTIVE 2011/65/EU.
 
 
 

Fast Connector Specification
Mode SM   MM
Polish UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ypical ≤0.2dB ≤0.25dB
Maximum ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability ≤0.1dB
Durability ≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)
Tensile Strengh > 10kg
Temperature ≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity ≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)

 

 High Technology Supports

1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology.

2. A dust free production line under the 5s on-the-spot Management, through ISO9001: 20000 System

Certification.

3. Constant temperature operating environment.

4. Complete set of test methods base on international test standard.

5. Introudce new industrial automatic equipment and continue to technical innovations.

Q1: Are you a trading company or manufacturer?
A: Geehe is a professional manufacturer, not a trading company, so we can secure your order from the first beginning to the last.
Q2: What is your main product ?
A: Our main products are fiber optic patch cords and splitters, and we also supply our customers with a full portfolio of other fiber optic and structured assembling products, like adapters and attenuators, just feel free to contact us and we'll prove your time is worthwhile.
Q3: What is the quality for your product?
A: All of our product are with high quality. Quality is our company's soul and culture. We have our own QC control department, the products will be 100% strict inspection and testing before shipment.
Q4: What's your best price for your passive fiber optic product?
A: Based on the quality of our products and the quantity you preferred. We would quote the great best matching price all the time, please don't worry.
Q5: Are free samples available from you?
A: Yes, we are always happy to offer the free samples for all of our customers' projects, provided that the total cost is under 50US dollars.
Q6: How will you deliver my goods to me?
A: The cargo will be delivered by UPS, FedEx, DHL, TNT, EMS your door. We can ship them according to your express account or ship them by our agent company, the delivery time is about five days. Air Cargo and Sea Cargo, Direct line, Air Mail also be accepted according to your request. If you choose your logistic company to do the shipping, Geehe will assist the company to complete the shipping.
Q7: What action will you take if there are some product problems?
A: Quality and customer satisfaction are always number one priorities in Geehe business concept, however, in few such cases, we will immediately track on your order records at our factory upon receipt of your complaint, then issue you our analysis report and prepare you the brand new products within 1-3 working days.
Q8: Do you accept OEM and ODM orders?
A: Absolutely yes, we have been doing OEM services since we start in this business, and for every single label, printing, bag and carton design, we always treat it seriously and do it nicely. Our engineers can help you with your current design and even can open the new tooling for your specific project.

 

 
 

Contactgegevens
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Contactpersoon: Penny

Tel.: +8613429864799

Direct Stuur uw aanvraag naar ons (0 / 3000)